การขอ SKILLED VISA ออสเตรเลีย 190

ก่อนอื่นเข้าไปที่ LINK : https://www.homeaffairs.gov.au/trav/visa-1/190-
[GOOGLE: Australian VISA 190, SKILLED VISA]

Skilled Nominated visa (subclass 190)
อยู่และทำงานในออสเตรเลียเหมือนได้ PR

สิ่งที่ต้องได้ หรือคุณสมบัติที่ควรมี

1. มีอาชีพที่เกี่ยวข้อง
2. มีความสามารถ (Skills) ในงานที่ต้องการ
3. ทำคะแนนทดสอบได้ผ่าน 65 คะแนน
4. สมัครผ่าน Gov. Agent ของออสเตรเลีย
5. อายุ น้อยกว่า 45 ปี
6. การใช้ภาษาอังกฤษ ใช้ได้
7. ได้รับการเชิญชวนจาก พวกเราที่จะสมัคร

ระยะ การอยู่ = ตลอดไป

ราคาค่า VISA = AUD 3,755
ประมาณ 87,844.47 Thai Baht
============================================

ตาราง : Combined current list of eligible skilled occupations
https://www.homeaffairs.gov.au/trav/work/work/skills-assessment-and-assessing-authorities/skilled-occupations-lists/combined-stsol-mltssl

Occupation = ICT Business Analyst
ANZSCO Code = 261111   
List = MLTSSL   

Visa subclasses (streams or type) = 186, 189 (PT), 190, 407, 485 (GW),489 (F), 489 (S/T), TSS (M)   

Assessing Authority = ACS

----------------------------------------------------
Skills Assessment Guidelines for Applicants

[PDF]

ACS Migration Skills Assessment

ให้เรา ส่งข้อมูลของเรา ทั้ง Passport และ ประวัติการทำงานที่
https://www.acs.org.au/msa/secure/applicant-dashboard.html

https://www.acs.org.au/content/dam/acs/acs-skills/Skills%20Assessment%20Guidelines%20for%20Applicants%20V5-6%20Aug%202018.pdf


https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/possible-submit-eoi-australian-visa-before-obtaining-ielts-pvt-ltd-/

https://www.acs.org.au/msa/information-for-applicants.html


5 ต้องไม่มีอายุเกิน 45 ปี
ข้อ 6: สอบ IELTS ได้ 6.0 ขึ้นไป หรือเป็น คนที่ใช้ระดับภาษาอังกฤษ ที่ [Competent English.]

"Competent Enlish" = มีคุณสมบัติ, มีความรู้ ทางด้านภาษาอังกฤษ ระดับสื่อสารระดับกลางได้.
achieve the relevant score in an English test from an approved English language test provider . You must have undertaken the test, no more than 36 months before you are invited to apply for the visa

ระยะ 36 เดือน ไม่เกินนี้ . แนะนำว่าไปสอบ ภาษาอังกฤษ IELTS ได้เลย หรือแนบ TOEIC ไปด้วย

  • You have achieved a score of at least 6 in each of the four test components (speaking, reading, listening and writing) in an International English Language Testing System (IELTS) test that has been undertaken in the three years immediately prior to lodging the visa application.
  • You have achieved a score of at least 'B' in each of the four test components of an Occupational English Test (OET) that has been undertaken in the three years immediately prior to lodging the visa application.
  • You have achieved the following minimum test scores in each of the four test components: 12 for listening, 13 for reading, 21 for writing and 18 for speaking, in a Test of English as a Foreign Language internet-based test (TOEFL iBT) test that has been undertaken in the three years immediately prior to lodging the visa application.
  • You have achieved a test score of at least 50 in each of the four test components (speaking, reading, listening and writing) in a Pearson Test of English (PTE) Academic that has been undertaken in the three years immediately prior to lodging the visa application.
  • You have achieved a test score of at least 169 in each of the four test components (speaking, reading, listening and writing) in a Cambridge English: Advanced (CAE) test that has been undertaken on or after 1 January 2015 and prior to lodging the visa application.

นำมาจาก : https://www.homeaffairs.gov.au/lega/lega/form/immi-faqs/how-can-i-prove-i-have-competent-english

A) IELTS ไม่ต่ำกว่า 6
B) OET -  Occupational English Test ได้อย่างน้อย (B)
C) 12 for listening, 13 for reading, 21 for writing and 18 for speaking ในการสอบ TOEFL iBT
D) PTE - Pearson Test of English ได้อย่างน้อย 50 คะแนน ในแต่ละกลุ่ม
E) คะแนน 169 คะแนน สำหรับ CAE - Cambridge English: Advanced


No comments:

Post a Comment